12. ročník plzeňského ŠKODA BIKE marathonu

Výpis účastníků

Jméno Ročník Město/Klub Placeno
Muži 30 - 39 let (70 km)
Zdeněk Hnětkovský
82
Dobřany
Ano
Karel Vlk
80
Plzeň
Ano
Ondřej Čechura
82
Plzeň
Cykloklub Plzeň
Ano
Václav Švarc
78
Plzen
Ne
Jan Hlavka
79
Plzen
Ano
Karel Rada
76
Kozolupy
Ano
Vladimír Bouška
82
Dobřany
Ramala-Muška
Ano
Ladislav Fabišovský
81
Ostrov
Sweep Cycling
Ne
Václav Hlinovský
82
Rokycany
Ano
Ladislav Král
84
Kralovice
trafo bike
Ano
Jaroslav Nový
79
Nýřany
Prodej kol Pakandl
Ano
Josef Havel
82
Třeboň
STATIKA JSKK
Ano
Lukáš Jasan
80
Postřekov 377
Velosport Domažlice
Ano
Martin Čechák
78
Plzeň
Osobni-trener-plzen.cz
Ne
Martin Strieženec
85
Nýrsko
Explosiw Bike Team
Ano
Roman Vetrák
80
Spálené Poříčí
321start
Ano
Petr Štěpaník
80
Hostivice
Ne
Jiř Reeh
80
Klatovy
Cyklosport Pitstop CZ UVEX
Ano
Václav Batěk
80
Losiná
Ano
Jiří Ullrich
79
Plzeň
Team Louny
Ano
Petr Šedivec
80
Starý Plzenec
RadyneBike.cz
Ano
Jaroslav Běhounek
78
Domažlice
Kondor bike team Postřekov
Ano
Jiří Maule
78
Plzeň
Ano
Jiří Tauer
77
Postřekov
Kondor bike team Postřekov
Ano
Rudolf Šturm
78
Domažlice
Sk Chodsko
Ano
Jaromír Suchý
81
Plzeň
TJ Sokol Doubravka
Ano
Martin Vít
80
Šťáhlavy
RadyneBike.cz
Ano
Lukáš Raufstein
83
Klášterec nad Ohří
Team Bike Perštejn
Ne
Václav Šůcha
77
Břasy
Author Team Stupno
Ano
Tomáš Daňhel
79
Plzeň
Ano
Radek Mach
77
Klatovy
SK 321 START
Ano
Michal Štětina
83
Blovice
Explosiw Bike Team
Ano
Jiří Martan
80
Zruč - Senec
Jarda s Jirkou
Ano
Jan Engler
78
Rokycany
Atlético Malesico
Ne
David Havel
81
Plzeň
Radynebike.cz
Ano
Zdeněk Beneš
80
Kyšice
Beny company
Ano
Martin Rabl
79
Ostrava
SK BAGBIKE
Ne
Václav Čermák
78
Plzeň
Netopýr
Ano
Tomáš Gattringer
78
Plzeň
Bike Fucktory
Ano
Ladislav Sinkule
79
Zruč-Senec
IMI CZ
Ano
Václav Holub
83
Praha
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
Ano
Rostislav Řezníček
80
Bohutín
Ano
Ondřej Ešler
85
Plzeň
Ano
Zdeněk Král
79
Praha 10 - Uhříněves
Ano
Lukáš Pitel
83
Plzeň
Symbio+ Cannondale
Ano
Ruda Záhořík
76
Plzeň
Ne
Lukáš Přibyl
79
Plzeň
Ano
Jaroslav Martan
79
Plzeň
Jarda s Jirkou
Ano
josef Černý
77
Toužim
MTB Nežichov
Ano
Tomáš Hrubý
82
Praha 5
Codeq Bikes Tábor
Ano
Ota Zima
84
Praha 5
Kellys Bike ranch team
Ano
Jan Jindra
82
Mladá Boleslav
Ano
Lukáš Mejdrech
85
Praha 5
Ano
Tomáš Obr
77
Praha
BodyID.com
Ano
Jiří Hadrava
81
Sušice
Cyklo Atom
Ano
Ondřej Moudrý
81
Plzeň
321start
Ano
Tomáš Pexa
78
Plzeň
Ano
Marek Roubal
82
Staňkov
Ano
Jiří Kunc
80
Rokycany
321start
Ano
Tomáš Krištof
75
Velká Hleďsebe
Ano
Muži do 29 let (70 km)
Jaroslav Kanta
85
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Říhánek
86
Plzeň
2V bikers
Ne
Petr Zdvořák
89
Janovice nad Úhlavou
Ano
Lukáš Pravda
90
Dobřany
Ano
Jan Brož
89
Plzeň
Actionbike Plzeň
Ano
Václav Auterský
88
Plzeň
RadyneBike.cz
Ano
Jan Jenšík
88
Plzeň
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE
Ano
Jan Vrábek
93
Klášterec nad Ohří
Team bike Perštejn
Ne
Tomáš Kordík
86
Tachov
Explosiwe Bike Team
Ano
Lukáš Kyndl
93
Rudná
Bike Tuning Team Rudná
Ano
František Mach
86
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Čulík
87
Plzeň
Likérka drak
Ano
Lukáš Jelínek
88
Lysá nad Labem
Ano
Jakub Šrámek
92
Rokycany
Ano
Radek Šafanda
86
ŠLOVICE
OHS
Ano
Jan Bartůněk
94
Stod
Symbio+CANNODALE
Ano
Tomáš Bartsch
88
Dolní Břežany
Transbrody-Rideko
Ano
Petr Vlasák
88
Most
Ano
Lukáš Zahradka
86
Lochovice
Ano
Tomáš Páník
88
Ústí nad Labem
Ano
Zdeněk Oupic
93
Klášterec nad Ohří
Team Bike Perštejn
Ano
Ondřej Paur
91
Radnice
Symbio+Cannondale
Ano
Jiří Hnětkovský
86
Dobřany
Ano
Michal Knedlík
95
Hadačka
BIG TIME
Ano
Muži (30 km)
Lukáš Vávra
79
Plzeň
Ano
Petr Minařík
76
Rokycany
Ano
Lukáš Hradec
77
Plzeň
Daikin
Ano
Josef Šetele
79
Plzeň
Horsefeathers
Ano
Martin Šůs
79
Klatovy
Triatlon Klub Klatovy
Ne
Ondřej Tupý
84
Plzeň
Ano
Pavel Hauer
79
Čižice
Ano
Pavel Polívka
85
Plzeň
SCPL
Ano
Jaroslav Šmíd
76
Dobřany
Dobřany
Ano
Martin Bobot
74
Město Touškov
Ne
Jiří Bémer
72
Praha
Ano
Petr Plaček
79
Konstantinovy Lázně
Ano
petr katera
67
žichlice
Ne
Jiří Synáč
82
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Kot
84
Praha
Sokol Stodůlky
Ano
Tomáš Křížek
89
Plzeň
Ano
Jindřich Votava
63
Kladno
Ano
Jaroslav Kotas
93
Kozojedy
ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
Ano
Radek Vyleta
82
Rokycany
Ano
Václav Böhm
59
Starý Plzenec
Daikin
Ano
Miroslav Jakeš
97
Lednice
Ano
Tomáš Stupka
81
Vejprnice
Ano
Tomáš Suchý
69
Plzeň
FBŠ Kerio Plzeň
Ano
Petr Šilhánek
67
Plzeň
Ne
Josef Pinkava
58
Plzeň
Ano
Josef Slavík
77
Plzeň
Ano
Jaroslav Valdauf
90
Praha 3
Slurm team
Ano
Martin Hoffmann
02
Teplice
Ne
Michal Hoffmann
67
Teplice
Ne
Jan Šůcha
81
Plzeň
Valcha - Sport
Ano
Tomáš Menčík
72
Vejprnice
Ano
Daniel Šindler
80
Praha
HC Čambavamba
Ano
Marek Borusík
73
Plzeň
Ano
Petr Sedláček
82
Plzeň
Ano
Michal Pathy
77
plzeň
Ano
Ondřej Nosek
84
Přeštice
Ano
Jiří Šteiner
86
Plzeň
Cube ppce
Ano
Zbyněk Linhart
66
Praha 5
Ano
Ondřej Hladík
76
Praha 5
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
Ne
Ladislav Pakandl
81
Zbůch
Prodej kol Pakandl
Ano
Pavel Burt
97
Plzeň
Sport Club Plzeň
Ne
Ivoš ZELENÝ
65
Janovice nad Úhlavou
Ano
Petr Bulín
71
Chotěšov
Ano
Antonín Hůrka
93
Klenčí pod Čerchovem
Velosport Domažlice
Ano
Martin Pejzl
99
Plzeň
Ano
Jiří Čížek
76
Plzeň
SKP Rapid Cyklistika
Ano
Václav Červený
71
Domažlice
bike mtb Újezd
Ano
Luboš Majner
81
Plzeň
Ano
Petr Kolínský
82
Plzeň
Ano
Vladimír Náprstek
70
Horšice
COPR Přeštice
Ano
Jan Bělohradský
70
Třemošná
Ano
Vladimír Cífka
77
Kadaň
DGC Merida Kadaň
Ano
Jiří Breburda
66
Chlumčany
SKI TEAM ŠUMAVA
Ano
Jiří Skala
83
Kaznějov
HS Šneci
Ne
Pavel Hříbal
86
Domažlice
Ano
Martin Kováč
83
Plzen
Ano
Martin Hříbal
89
Plzeň
Velosport Domažlice
Ano
Jan Breburda
87
Plzeň
SKI TEAM ŠUMAVA
Ne
Martin Slabý
83
Milíčov
Ano
Martin Pavelec
75
Plzeň
Ano
Miroslav Cibulka
68
Plzeň
Ano
Petr Choc
76
Nezvěstice
ZTP Plzeň
Ano
Zbyněk Holý
78
Plzeň
ZTP Plzeň
Ano
Jiří Trhlík
63
Blovice
BikeBim
Ano
Štěpán Kučera
75
Česká Bříza
Dorados MTB
Ano
Pavel Cinterhof
89
Zbuch
Autor team Stupno
Ne
Jiří Přibil
85
Radnice
Ano
Jiří Královec
73
Třemošná
Dorados MTB
Ano
Petr Stolz
68
Plzeň
Ano
Milan Bureš
76
Chlumčany
Ano
David Swienczyk
87
Praha 3
Slurm team
Ano
Jiří Šuch
88
Plzeň
WIKOV Gear s.r.o.
Ano
Michal Bárta
88
Nýřany
Ano
Petr Chmelíř
84
Chotíkov
Ano
Matěj Šůcha
05
Plzeň
Valcha - Sport
Ano
Tomáš Kubovský
93
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Biša
67
Klášterec nad Ohří
Ano
Stanislav Nosek
87
Město Touškov
Ano
Viktor Dovala
90
Plzeň
Ano
Radovan Pluhař
71
Tlučná
TJ Baník Líně
Ano
Igor Vaněk
67
Plzeň
CBGB Cycling
Ano
Jakub Belšán
84
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Andrýsek
87
Plzeň
Ano
Radek Bárta
67
Nýřany
Ano
Roman Pilík
81
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Kadlec
91
Plzeň
Ano
Zdenek Vacek
88
Ceske Budejovice
Amway
Ne
Adam Tušl
76
Plzeň
Ano
Tomáš Bezděk
70
Zbůch
Ano
Kamil Špiner
85
Plzeń
Ano
David Rais
92
Plzeň
Ano
Zdeněk Volár
82
Zbůch
Ano
Josef Fikrle
61
Plzeň
Cykloservex Chotěšov
Ano
Ondřej Lomický
96
Plzeň
COPR Přeštice
Ano
Václav Mundl
01
Vrhaveč
Cyklosport Pit-stop
Ano
Stanislav Zeman
67
Plzeň 23
Zemaníci
Ano
Miroslav Vlas
64
Holýšov
Felt Holýšov
Ano
Miroslav Kolář
80
Plzeň
Ano
Ondřej Škorpil
99
Plzeň
Ne
Vlastimil Böhm
66
Planá
Plkoběh
Ne
Martin Besta
89
Horsovsky Tyn
Velosport Domazlice
Ano
Ludvík Fremut
70
Plzeň - Radobyčice
PSK Klatovy
Ano
Přema Macourek
83
Losiná
Explosiw Bike Team
Ano
Lukáš Pospíšil
98
Rokycany
Redpoint - eleven team
Ne
Milan Latner
85
Domažlice
Ano
Jiří Pojer
76
Plzeň
Ano
Jaroslav Drtil
76
Nýřany
Ano
Václav Křepel
78
Nýřany
Ano
Radek Vojta
70
Srbice
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
Ano
Lukáš Trykar
01
Šťáhlavy
Trykárci
Ano
Tomáš Roch
85
Stod
APTREK Xterra team
Ano
Petr Trykar
75
Šťáhlavy
Trykárci
Ano
Jan Pavel
54
32300 Plzeň
SKI TEAM ŠUMAVA
Ano
Jiří Farář
54
330 23 Nýřany
Ano
Zdeněk Straka
73
Roztoky
Dorados MTB
Ano
Ondřej Bokůvka
80
Šťáhlavy
Ano
Štěpán Straka
98
Roztoky
Dorados MTB
Ano
Lukáš Pajer
87
Plzeň
Ne
Marek Bokůvka
82
Plzeň
Ano
Michal Král
74
Plzeň
Tygři v láhvi
Ano
Matěj Abraham
86
Dobrany
Loma systems s.r.o.
Ano
Tomas Havlik
79
Plzen
Ano
Tomáš Zrno
87
Ledce
Ano
Jan Špott
85
Plzeň
Giant Rotor bike
Ano
Václav Palacký
74
Plzeň
Z KOPCE team
Ano
Vojtěch Liška
84
Plzeň - Litice
Ano
Ondřej Hladík
76
Praha 5
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
Ne
Aleš Kosnar
03
Klatovy
cyklosport pit-stop
Ano
Zdeněk Fremr
85
Štáhlavy
Ne
Jiří Klement
83
Věžnice
Ano
Jiří Sedláček
78
Plzeň
Ano
Michal Miklánek
83
Praha 4
Ano
Jiří Vrána
74
Tachov
Vinohradské slapky
Ano
Martin Hajšman
97
Chotíkov
Ano
Vojtěch Krejsa
91
Horní Bříza
Ano
Jan Novy
85
Tremosna
Ano
Lukáš Kolář
96
Horní Bříza
Ano
Jan Holenda
89
Plzeň
Ne
Vojtěch Janovič
01
Plzeň
Ano
Josef Janovič
72
Plzeň
Ano
Libor Šesták
76
Plzeň
Ano
Kryštof Šesták
03
Plzeň
Ano
Roman Arnold
79
Plzeň
Ano
Radek Andrle
81
Domažlice
COPR Přeštice
Ano
Vojtěch Šik
80
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Lomicky
72
Plzen
Ano
Lukáš Ulč
80
Starý Plzenec
Starý Plzenec
Ano
Lukáš Beneda
88
Plzeň
Ano
Miroslav Visinger
74
Plzeň
Ano
Filip Kučera
98
Klatovy
Ano
Radek Černý
89
Plzeň
Cyklo ATOM
Ano
Adam Šeller
78
Plzeň - město
DSIE-CZ
Ano
Radek Matoušík
70
Plzeň
Cyklo ATOM
Ano
Václav Bohuslav
72
Plzeň
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Ano
Josef Bohuslav
04
Plzeň
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Ano
Vojtěch Rubeš
84
Plzeň
Ne
Pavel Škola
86
Plzeň
Ano
Karel Míšek
82
Plzeň
Ano
Pavel Plic
69
Plzeň
Ano
Adam Růžička
81
Starý Plzenec
Ano
Miloš Pánek
69
Rokycany
Ano
Roman Benedikt
74
Přeštice
COPR Přeštice
Ano
Kamil Hajšman
00
Chotíkov
Ano
Jiří Bouzek
81
Dobřany
Ne
Jiří Mitrych
78
Plzeň
Janda Gang
Ne
Jiří Švácha
76
Plzen
Ano
Petr Kheil
82
Vejprnice
Ano
Ondřej Novák
89
Plzeň
Ano
Jiří Běl
68
Přeštice
COPR Přeštice
Ano
Pavel Černý
98
Klatovy
Ano
Petr Procházka
88
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Pech
97
Beroun
Alltraining.cz-LAWI
Ne
Jakub Hrdina
95
Horšovský Týn
Ano
Josef Fiala
98
Klatovy
Cyklosport Pit-stop.cz
Ano
Jan Zeman
03
Plzeň
Zemaníci
Ano
Tomáš Strolený
88
Plzeň
Ano
Kamil Špiner
85
Plzeň
Ne
Zdeněk Bárta
84
Stupno
Ano
Ivo Čipera
88
Chrást
Ano
Otakar Hein
54
Plzeň
Ano
Miroslav Visinger
02
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Krycner
80
Plzeň
Ano
Jiří Černý
55
Plzeň
Birell team
Ano
Milan Bystřický
75
Štěnovice
Ano
Hein Otakar
51
Plzeň
Ne
David Pop
74
Cerhovice
Ano
Roman Moravec
79
Plzeň
Ano
Ondřej Boček
84
Plzeň
Ano
Michal Brantl
74
Štěnovice
Ano
Martin Klička
84
Plzeň
Ski-instruktori.cz
Ano
Václav Hlůžek
83
Horazdovice
TJ Sokol Pačejov
Ano
Zdeněk Hlinovský
62
Rokycany
Ano
Karel Grulich
74
Stary Plzenec
Ano
Petr Chmelíř
84
CHotíkov
Ne
Tomáš Novák
72
Boršov nad Vltavou
Ano
Jaroslav Bárta
60
Nýřany
Ano
Václav Heřmánek
83
Plzeň
Ano
Michal Smeták
88
Rokycany
Ano
Pavel Kehart
83
Plzeň
Ano
Emil Kraina
85
Chotěšov
APTREK Xterra Team
Ano
Jan Holý
91
Plzeň
Ano
Ondřej Bech
90
Kaznějov
Ano
Jakub Vlas
03
Holýšov
Felt Holýšov
Ano
Jaroslav Voller
79
Plzeň
PROSECTOR Plzeň
Ano
Ladislav Hadravský
87
Plzeň
PROSECTOR Plzeň
Ne
Pavel Semilský
84
Plzeň
Ano
Karel Ganaj
50
Stříbro
Cyklodrak Stříbro
Ano
Ondřej Ulč
96
Třemošná-Záluží
Bikeclub Nadoraz
Ano
Josef Klášterka
68
Nýřany 33023
Ano
Muži 40 - 49 let (70 km)
Pavel Křikava
66
Chotíkov
Cyklo Atom
Ano
Jiří Kyml
66
Bezdružice
Ano
Pavel Hajsky
71
Vejprnice 330 27
PPKA bike
Ano
Petr Lukášek
71
Zbůch
Cykloservex
Ano
Miroslav Šedivý
74
Štěnovice
SK SBM
Ano
Pavel Havlík
67
Praha 5
KT Tryskomyš
Ne
Andreas Kellner
74
Plzen Litice
RondoBikeTeam
Ano
Dalibor Pokorný
72
Přeštice
DaLuBo
Ano
Jan Kučera
69
Praha 4
KC Slavia Praha
Ano
Miloslav Chuchlík
70
Plzen
Ano
Petr Charypar
70
Pilsen
Ano
Vratislav Rozum
73
Plzeň
Polti.cz
Ne
Milan Turek
71
Tlučná
Ano
Radomír Havel
73
Plzeň
STK Náčelníci
Ano
Petr Jílek
71
Plzeň
CK Sport Beran
Ano
Jiří Bouda
75
Kaznějov
Velbud
Ano
Marek Miler
73
Plzeň
Kola-Šilhavý
Ano
Petr Klail
70
Třemošná
Bike klub Nadoraz
Ne
Martin Prýca
73
Plzeň
RAMALA Šilhavý
Ano
Jiří Lehečka
69
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Kestler
68
Vejprnice
Daikin
Ano
Zdeněk Bejsta
66
Druztová
Ano
Miroslav Visinger
74
Plzeň
Ne
Tomáš Šedivý
69
Dýšina
Ano
Radek Beneš
75
Horní Bříza
Grün Sport
Ano
Tomáš Ženíšek
66
Kaznejov
TJ ZČE Cyklistika Plzeň
Ne
Jiří Tobrman
67
Plzeň
Ano
Martin Šesták
69
Tlučná
Cyklotrénink.com
Ano
Martin Charvát
71
Rokycany
AC Sparta Praha B
Ano
Petr Dráždík
73
Nýřany 330 23
Nýřany
Ano
Bohuslav Peroutka
74
Plzeň
DAIKIN
Ano
Vojtěch Jarolím
69
Plzen
Actionbike Plzen
Ano
Jan Duchek
73
Vochov
CK Šilhavý Ramala
Ano
Jiří Frýbert
73
Zdice
ČS MTB Hobby
Ne
Miloslav Pašek
73
Třemošná
Lipovka
Ano
Petr Linhart
71
kladno
Ano
Pavel Král
68
Plzeň
Ano
stanislav černý
71
plzeň
SK Turbočmelák
Ano
Bronislav Skovajsa
68
Rudná
Sixmonkeys
Ano
Tomáš Homolka
75
Plzeň
CYKLOTRENINK.com
Ano
Pavel Svatoš
74
Tlučná
Ano
David Kuzma
74
Dýšina
MTB Dýšina
Ano
Petr Horník
73
Plzeň
Ano
Jan Krs
75
Plzeň
321start
Ano
Ženy (30 km)
Kateřina Mertenová
89
Praha 5
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
Ano
Olga Pechlátová
85
Konstantinovy Lázně
Daikin
Ano
Kateřina Vinšová
87
Plzeň
Ano
Markéta Pejzlová
68
Plzeň
oldies but goldies
Ano
Veronika Baťková
82
Losiná
Ano
Martina Jeřábková
90
Plzeň
Ano
Pavla Jahodová
66
Plzeň
Ano
Eva Neumannová
86
Plzeň
Ano
Lenka Hodková
83
Plzeň
Ano
Eva Krechová
73
Plzeň
Daikin
Ano
Lenka Laudová
67
Plzeň
Plzeň
Ano
Kateřina Hutníková
88
Horšovský Týn
Ano
Barbora Kučerová
96
Česká Bříza
Dorados MTB
Ano
Vladimíra Janků
90
Plzeň
Ano
Olesia Milianets
86
Plzeň
Valcha – Sport
Ano
Veronika Šůchová
02
Plzeň
Valcha - Sport
Ano
Christina Milianets
03
Plzeň
Valcha - Sport
Ano
Radomíra Havlíčková
64
Plzeň
Oldies but Goldies
Ano
Hana Husáková
69
Plzeň
Oldies but Goldies
Ano
Květuše Pelikánová
60
Plzeň
Oldies but Goldies
Ano
Věra Bočková
80
Plzeň
Ano
Hana Hrabaňová
66
Říčany
Ano
Hana Uzlová
87
Dobřany
Ano
Anna Mundlová
03
Vrhaveč
Cyklosport pit-stop
Ano
Tereza Mundlová
98
Klatovy
Cyklosport Pit-stop
Ano
Kateřina Lomická
74
Plzeň
Ano
Veronika Feifrlíková
89
Plzeň
Ano
Marta Švelchová
69
Chrást
Ano
Jana Machová
88
Plzeň
Ano
Petra Hoťková
78
Horní Bříza
Ano
Václava Kosnarová
74
Klatovy
cyklosport pit-stop
Ano
Vlasta Maslenová
67
Klenčí pod Čerchovem
PSK Klatovy
Ano
Denisa Lukešová
98
Ejpovice
Author Team Stupno
Ano
Lenka Kestlerová
92
Plzeň
Ano
Stanislava Hošková
69
Rudná
Bike Tuning Team Rudná
Ano
Veronika Červená
86
Tymákov
Ano
Milena Sojková
80
Plzeň
beespee.cz
Ano
Andrea Kaprová
85
Starý Plzenec
Ano
Andrea Bílková
80
Praha 5
Codeq Bikes Tábor
Ano
Jana Hrubá
64
Heřmanova Huť
SV Stříbro
Ano
Viktorie Pánková
02
Rokycany
CK Sport Beran Chtást
Ano
Markéta Hábrová
91
Plzeň
JK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Ne
Alena Zvolská
65
Kyselka
Ano
Radka Ulčová
72
Třemošná-Záluží
Bikeclub Nadoraz
Ano
VŠ studentky (30 km)
Linda Pánková
92
Heřmanova Huť
Author Team Stupno
Ne
Jana Nosková
92
Plzeň
Ne
Lucie Vlášková
87
Jilemnice
Kellys BikeRanch Team
Ne
Lucie Kocourková
90
Blatná
RadyneBike.cz
Ne
Kateřina Hrubá
90
Heřmanova Huť
Ne
VŠ studenti (30 km)
Michal Szöke
93
Osek u Přeštic
Ne
Tomáš Šrail
92
Rokycany
AC Sparta Praha
Ne
Jan Suastika
92
Kdyne 34506
Jabkoty Kdyne
Ne
Daniel Lukeš
94
Ejpovice
Author Team Stupno
Ne
Michal Číž
87
Plzeň - Valcha
Ne
Lukáš Gabriel
86
Tlučná
Ne
Bedrich Roskovec
85
Nyrany
P&P
Ne
Daniel Götz
95
Třemošná
Ne
Jakub Mužík
93
Horovice
DH cycling
Ne
Vojtěch Legát
92
Plzeň
AC Zkáza Plzeň
Ne
Jiří Doležal
92
Nové Strašecí
NejlevnejsiPneu cycling
Ne
Martin Černý
74
Plzeň
Ne
Michal Vlášek
89
Lomnice nad Popelkou
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
Ne
Petr Macher
90
Plzeň
Ne
Jan Šmolík
92
Hrádek
beespee.cz
Ne
Týmy středních škol (30 k
Gymnázium Blovice
Jan Heller
Václav Bystřický
Kateřina Nentvichová
Jan Egermaier

98
98
98
96
Blovice
Ano
Párcy - SPŠE Plzeň
Jan Pavlíček
David Sonntag
Tomáš Trávníček
Jakub Šulda

97
98
97
98
Úherce
Ano
Gymik Tým A Elite
Vladislav Markvart
Ondřej Brabec
Jirka Brabenec
Petr Kocián

96
96
97
96
Plzeň
Kola-bbm.cz
Ano
Týmy základní škol (30 km
Základní škola Klatovy, Tolstého 765
Matyáš Fiala
Vítězslav Šklebený
Josef Skořepa
Tomáš Vlasák

03
67
99
99
Klatovy
Cyklosport - Pitstop.cz
Ano
ZŠ Josefa Hlávky PŘEŠTICE
Jan Štych
Kristýna Burlová
Jana Richterová
Burle Radek

01
02
01
74
Přeštice
Ano
Šediváci, 11.ZŠ Plzeň
Adam Linhart
Jiří Linhart
Jakub Hofman
Dominik Bystřický

02
63
02
01
Plzeň
Ano
Muži 50 a více let (70 km
Erich Franko
64
Klatovy
Cyklosport Pit-stop
Ano
Josef Strieženec
59
Nýrsko
Explosw Bike Team
Ano
Václav Ptáčník
64
Praha 5
Ano
Jiří Mandaus
59
Plzeň
ROTORBIKE PLZEŇ
Ano
Jaroslav Hykl
61
Brodeslavy
BIG TIME
Ano
Josef Fidranský
58
Plzeň
Cykloservex
Ano
Ladislav Kárník
53
Plzeň
Slavia Úněšov
Ano
Jaroslav Jára
64
Plzeň
Susovka.cz
Ano
Anton Janicek
65
Plzeň
2V BIKERS
Ano
Vladimír Kraus
60
Jablonec nad Nisou
jasipbike
Ano
zdenek lidicky
57
karlovy vary
slavia karlovy vary
Ano
Miloš Novák
50
Plzeň
Trek cycling team Plzeň
Ano
Jindřich Hodl
62
Líně
Ano
Jiří Leško
63
Stříbro
Cyklodrak Stříbro
Ano
Roman Zvolský
65
Kyselka
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
Ano
Ženy (70 km)
Štěpánka Mundlová
72
Vrhaveč
Ano
Kateřina Charvátová
76
Plzeň
AC Sparta Praha B
Ano
Jana Vojáková
68
Klatovy
Cyklosport Pit-stop
Ano
Rodiče s dětmi (6 km)
PePe team
Josef Vůch
Lenka Vůchová
Josef Vůch
Zuzana Vůchová

81
79
07
11
Horní Bříza
Ne
Reslíci
Martina Reslová
Vladimír Resl
Lukáš Resl
Tobiáš Resl
Tomáš Resl

72
70
05
08
11
Plzeň
Plzeň 21
Ano
Hrubiáni
Ivana Hrubá
Nikol Hrubá
Natálie Hrubá
Vladimír Hrubý
Lucie Slavíková

67
02
05
09
05
Plzeň
Ne
Rychlíci
Jana Kupková
Alena Kupková
Ondřej Kupka
Tomáš Kupka

76
02
06
73
Plzeň
Ano
Navrátílci
David Navrátil
Martina Navrátilová
Verunka Navrátilová
Berunka Navrátilová
Martínek Navrátil

77
77
06
09
11
Šťáhlavy
Navrátílci
Ano
Vlčata
Helena Vlková
David Vlk
Vanessa Vlková

82
10
12
Plzeň
Ano
Fafeiti
Petr Pěnkava
Veronika Pěnkavová
Péťa Pěnkava
Matěj Pěnkava

67
71
05
05
Štěnovice
Ano
SEXYZADKY
Miroslav Štrejchýř
Sisi Štrejchýřová
Věruška Mauleová

70
03
03
Plzeň
SEXYZADKY
Ano
Hofmančata
Pavel Hofman
Kateřina Hofmanová
Tomáš Hofman

73
08
05
Plzen
Ano
Tajrdlíci
Zdeněk Vostracký
Margita Pražáková
Vojtěch Vostracký
Eliška Vostracká

67
78
06
10
Plzeň
Ano
Veverky
Markéta Šindlerová
Vladimír Šindler

08
49
Praha
Ne
Zapabike
Vladimír Příbrský
Aneta Příbrská

77
05
Kladno
Zapabike
Ano
Jandíci
Lada Jandíková
Jirka Jandík
Ráďa Jandík

77
07
09
Plzeň
Ano
Hofíci
Lucie Hofmeisterová
Jindřich Hofmeister

77
09
Starý Plzenec
Ano
Háječci
Lucie Hájková
Martin Hájek
Patrik Hájek
Julie Hájková

78
71
05
08
Plzeň
Ano
Lvi a Panteři
Pavel šmídl
Martin šmídl
Pavel šmídl

70
07
07
Plzen
Ano
Kajlíci
Alena Kheilová
Václav Kheil

83
10
Plzeň
Ano
Babáčci
Pavel Babka
Pavla Babková
Klára Babková
Kryštof Babka

81
83
10
13
Plzeň
Ne
Z
Jan Zamburek
Adam Zamburek

74
09
Plzen
Ano
MIJALU
Jana mitrychová
Michaela Mitrychová
Lucie Mitrychová

80
04
09
Plzeň
kola-bbm.cz
Ne
Emmis
Leoš Saxl
Natálie Saxlová
Emma Saxlová

74
07
10
Plzeň
Ano
TchýňeTým
Marie Trnková
Jan Patera
Jana Paterová
Zuzana Paterová
Jakub Patera

54
81
80
10
07
Plzeň
Ne
vizírci
laura Visingerová
Romana Visingerová

07
77
Plzeň
Ano
Rieglící
Michal Riegel
Marek Riegel
Jana Riegelová

76
08
78
Starý Plzenec
Author Team Stupno
Ano
Bočíci
Jana Bočková
Matyáš Boček

78
10
Plzeň
Ano
K+K+K
Petr Kosť
Lenka Kašparová
Petr Kosť

73
75
11
Stod
Ano
Grulisaci
Renata Grulichova
Barunka Grulichova
Matysek Grulich

76
06
08
Stary Plzenec
Ano
Novákojc
Markéta Nováková
Bára Nováková
Agátka Nováková
Esťa Nováková

73
00
05
09
Boršov nad Vltavou
Ano
Tygři v láhvi
Michaela Horníková
Tomáš Horník
Barbora Horníková
Matěj Novák
Zuzana Nováková

78
07
09
06
03
Plzeň
Ano